Developer
Alef Group
- Projects
- 35
- Selling now
- 35
- Prices from
- AED 515,000
35 projects by Alef Group
Off-planFrom AED 689,000OlfahHandover Q1 2029ApartmentAlef Group
Off-planFrom AED 919,000Hamsa 3Handover Q4 2029ApartmentAlef Group
Off-planFrom AED 590,000Sawa phase 3 By Alef GroupHandover Q4 2026ApartmentAlef Group
Off-planFrom AED 689,000Olfah Phase 2 by AlefApartmentAlef Group
ReadyFrom AED 515,000Suroor By Alef GroupHandover Q4 2024ApartmentAlef Group
Off-planFrom AED 1,700,000Palace Residences 2Handover Q1 2029ApartmentAlef Group
ReadyFrom AED 769,000Darb Phase 4 By Alef GroupHandover Q4 2024ApartmentAlef Group
ReadyFrom AED 515,000Suroor Phase 3 By Alef GroupHandover Q4 2024ApartmentAlef Group
ReadyFrom AED 1,400,000Arim Villas And TownhousesHandover Q4 2025Townhouse, VillaAlef Group
Off-planFrom AED 2,400,000SamrHandover Q4 2028TownhouseAlef Group
Off-planFrom AED 1,700,000Palace Residences Al MamshaHandover Q1 2029ApartmentAlef Group
Off-planFrom AED 1,900,000HayyanHandover Q4 2026Townhouse, VillaAlef Group
More projects by Alef Group (23)
- Olfah Phase 5 by Alef — from AED 844,000
- Darb Phase 2 By Alef Group — from AED 695,000
- Nama Phase 1 By Alef Group — from AED 875,000
- Souq Al Mamsha — from AED 629,000
- Sawa phase 2 By Alef Group — from AED 590,000
- Al Mamsha Hamsa — from AED 919,000
- Suroor Phase 2 By Alef Group — from AED 515,000
- Linar by Alef — from AED 850,000
- Sawa phase 4 By Alef Group — from AED 590,000
- Sawa 1 — from AED 590,000
- Darb Phase 5 By Alef Group — from AED 739,000
- Deem — from AED 1,700,000
- Nama Phase 2 By Alef Group — from AED 729,000
- Al Mamsha Hamsa Phase 2 By Alef Group — from AED 794,000
- Olfah Phase 3 by Alef — from AED 754,000
- Olfah Phase 4 by Alef — from AED 879,000
- Suroor 4 — from AED 515,000
- Darb Phase 3 By Alef Group — from AED 799,000
- Nama Phase 4 By Alef Group — from AED 729,000
- Darb By Alef Group — from AED 639,000
- Nama Phase 6 By Alef Group — from AED 729,000
- Nama Phase 5 By Alef — from AED 709,000
- Nama Phase 3 By Alef Group — from AED 819,000
